Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLC66N7

Ø 67 mm narrow beam silicone collimator.

Compatibility Matrix

Measured results in black Simulated results in blue
LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD BXRH_30G0600_A_727.613.441.6
BRIDGELUXV6 HD BXRH_40E1000_B_7311.118.021.2
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 BXRC_30E1000_B_0314.425.712.1
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 SE BXRC_30E1000_C_7214.932.58.9
BRIDGELUXV10 BXRE_30E1000_B_0314.924.212.6
BRIDGELUXVESTA 9 TW BXRV-TR-2765G-10A0-B2316.227.89.9
BRIDGELUXVERO 13 SE BXRC_30G2000_C_7318.540.35.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 13 BXRC_30E2000_C_0320.935.06.1
BRIDGELUXV13 BXRE_30E2000_B_8220.935.06.1
BRIDGELUXVERO 18 SE BXRC_30G4000_B_7323.951.03.2
BRIDGELUXVERO 18 BXRC_30E4000_B_0326.048.13.4
BRIDGELUXV1826.048.13.4
BRIDGELUXV22 BXRE_30E6500_C_8331.457.42.2
CITIZENCLU7B26.813.743.7
CITIZENCLU7A2_0403C98.215.332.0
CITIZENCLU7019.716.926.2
CITIZENCLU702-1202C9-403H5R210.818.521.1
CITIZENCLU71013.423.414.0
CITIZENCLU71113.722.814.0
CITIZENCLU02815.625.111.4
CITIZENCLU72116.828.39.2
CITIZENCLU72017.128.68.8
CITIZENCLU73019.534.36.6
CITIZENCLU73119.734.66.2
CITIZENCLU03821.236.15.8
CITIZENCLU03624.639.84.2
CREEXQ-E HI3.56.1163.9
CREEXP-E23.77.1142.9
CREEXP-L HI4.17.8121.6
CREEXP-P4.27.999.41.8
CREEXP-E4.38.2121.3
CREEXD164.58.477.2
CREEXP-G24.58.197.0
CREEXHP35 HI4.78.892.9
CREEXP-G34.99.192.3
CREEXP-L5.29.282.4
CREEXP-G5.39.777.1
CREEXHP50.3 HI5.310.272.88.0
CREEXT-E HE5.410.466.5
CREEXHP35.2 HI5.710.468.1
CREEXP-L26.312.151.0
CREEXHP35.2 HD6.912.945.7
CREEXM-L EASYWHITE7.512.336.9
CREECMA13038.214.533.5
CREEXHP50.28.914.830.2
CREECXB 13109.916.428.4
CREEMHD-E10.017.426.6
CREEXHP7012.019.219.3
CREEXHP70.212.020.118.3
CREECXA 152013.526.113.0
CREECXA 150714.426.011.1
CREECXB 152015.226.39.4
CREECXA 185020.530.76.3
CREECXA 183021.935.15.1
CREECXA 253026.245.33.2
CREECXA 305029.757.82.1
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP550206.814.140.3
LED ENGINLZ1 14CWP23.66.3171.6
LG INNOTEKCOB 24W22.035.55.0
LUMILEDSLUXEON C3.76.9158.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON MZ6.310.862.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON Z CLUSTER x4 TUNABLE WHITE6.511.755.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON M9.317.225.6
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202 HD11.119.521.0
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S11.220.215.6
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120519.735.55.4
LUMINUSCXM_47.815.533.4
LUMINUSCXM_610.718.020.4
LUMINUSCDM_613.021.315.0
LUMINUSCXM_914.024.512.5
LUMINUSCTM_915.225.511.3
LUMINUSCVM_1420.933.86.2
LUMINUSCXM_1421.437.05.4
LUMINUSCTM_1822.748.93.6
LUMINUSCVM_1825.346.23.7
LUMINUSCXM_2232.260.32.0
NICHIANCSWE17AT3.66.9156.0
NICHIANVSWE21AT4.07.6131.0
NICHIANVSL219C5.09.289.2
NICHIANVSW319A5.49.972.3
NICHIANV4WB35AM6.110.465.3
NICHIANV4L144AR9.016.428.4
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V19.617.425.8
NICHIANTCWT012B_V39.816.326.3
NICHIANTCWS024B_V310.518.023.2
NICHIANTCLS024B_V110.918.422.9
NICHIANJCLS024Z11.418.920.9
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V111.420.317.5
NICHIANTCWS024B_V112.019.919.0
NICHIANJCWS024Z12.220.018.8
NICHIANFCWL036B_V313.022.414.6
NICHIANFCLL036B_V113.723.513.8
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V113.825.011.8
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V116.229.38.9
NICHIANVCLL024Z16.328.110.1
NICHIANFCLL060B_V117.030.78.5
NICHIANFCWL048B_V318.428.98.4
NICHIANVELJ048Z21.438.75.2
NICHIANFDLJ130B_V121.737.75.5
NICHIANFCLJ108B_V121.838.05.3
NICHIANVEWJ048Z_V121.938.24.9
NICHIANFEWH306B_V230.958.12.1
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM LUW CEUN.CE3.57.5121.0
OSRAMOSLON SSL 1503.66.6169.2
OSRAMOSTAR PROJECTION COMPACT KW CSLNM1.TG3.87.9105.7
OSRAMOSLON BLACK FLAT LUW HWQP3.87.5139.2
OSRAMOSLON SSL 803.87.8115.1
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CL LUW CEUP4.07.5133.4
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE FLAT KW CSLPM2.PC4.07.9105.5
OSRAMOSLON Boost HX KW CULPM1.TG4.28.1100.4
OSRAMOSLON PURE 1010 GW VJLPE1 EM4.38.1106.0
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.PC4.38.395.5
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.EC4.48.392.6
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE LCW CQAR4.59.983.9
OSRAMOSCONIQ P3737 GW PUSRA1.EM4.99.775.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM4.99.781.7
OSRAMOSCONIQ C 2424 GW PLLRA1.EM5.09.481.80.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM5.110.564.0
OSRAMOSCONIQ P 3737 GW PULTA1.CM5.410.264.9
OSRAMOSCONIQ P3737 GW PULTA1.CM5.410.264.9
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRMU.CM5.811.654.1
OSRAMOSCONIQ P3737 GW PUSTA1.PM6.112.149.3
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LT32.PM9.014.226.1
OSRAMDURIS S1010.217.823.4
OSRAMSOLERIQ S914.925.811.9
OSRAMSOLERIQ S1922.643.94.1
PLESSEYPLW7070GA9.317.725.7
SAMSUNGLC010CV29.717.924.8
SEOULZ53.56.2150.2
SEOULZ5_M14.38.4101.6
SEOULSAWS0661A9.217.623.8
SEOULSAWS1063A15.127.69.7
XICATOXOB 6mm10.318.120.7
XICATOXOB 913.625.110.7
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM13.826.011.8
XICATOXTM & XIM 19MM22.644.74.2

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD BXRH_30G0600_A_72

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
7.613.441.6
BRIDGELUXV4_HD BXRH_30G0600_A_72
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02LLH66B202LLH66B402LLH66B602

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX V6 HD BXRH_40E1000_B_73

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
11.118.021.2
BRIDGELUXV6 HD BXRH_40E1000_B_73
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10 BXRC_30E1000_B_03

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
14.425.712.1
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 BXRC_30E1000_B_03
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10 SE BXRC_30E1000_C_72

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
14.932.58.9
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 SE BXRC_30E1000_C_72
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02LLH66B202LLH66B402LLH66B602

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX V10 BXRE_30E1000_B_03

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
14.924.212.6
BRIDGELUXV10 BXRE_30E1000_B_03
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02LLH66B202LLH66B402LLH66B602

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX VESTA 9 TW BXRV-TR-2765G-10A0-B23

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
16.227.89.9
BRIDGELUXVESTA  9 TW BXRV-TR-2765G-10A0-B23
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX VERO 13 SE BXRC_30G2000_C_73

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
18.540.35.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 13 SE BXRC_30G2000_C_73
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02LLH66B202LLH66B402LLH66B602

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX VERO 13 BXRC_30E2000_C_03

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
20.935.06.1
BRIDGELUXVERO 13 BXRC_30E2000_C_03
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX V13 BXRE_30E2000_B_82

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
20.935.06.1
BRIDGELUXV13 BXRE_30E2000_B_82
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02LLH66B202LLH66B402LLH66B602

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX VERO 18 SE BXRC_30G4000_B_73

Measured results
Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
23.951.03.2