Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLC66N7

Narrow beam SILICONE collimator. Ø 67mm

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD7.613.441.6
BRIDGELUXVERO 1014.425.712.1
BRIDGELUXV1014.924.212.6
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 SE14.932.58.9
BRIDGELUXVERO 13 SE18.540.35.4
BRIDGELUXV1320.935.06.1
BRIDGELUXVERO 1320.935.06.1
BRIDGELUXVERO 18 SE23.951.03.2
BRIDGELUXV1826.048.13.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 1826.048.13.4
BRIDGELUXV2231.457.42.2
CITIZENCLU7B26.813.743.7
CITIZENCLU7A28.215.332.0
CITIZENCLU7019.716.926.2
CITIZENCLU71013.423.414.0
CITIZENCLU71113.722.814.0
CITIZENCLU02815.625.111.4
CITIZENCLU72116.828.39.2
CITIZENCLU72017.128.68.8
CITIZENCLU73019.534.36.6
CITIZENCLU73119.734.66.2
CITIZENCLU03821.236.15.8
CITIZENCLU03624.639.84.2
CREEXQ-E HI3.56.1163.9
CREEXP-E23.77.1142.9
CREEXP-L HI4.17.8121.6
CREEXP-E4.38.2121.3
CREEXP-G24.58.197.0
CREEXD164.58.477.2
CREEXHP35 HI4.78.892.9
CREEXP-G34.99.192.3
CREEXP-L5.29.282.4
CREEXP-G5.39.777.1
CREEXT-E HE5.410.466.5
CREEXP-L26.312.151.0
CREEXHP35.26.912.945.7
CREEXM-L EASYWHITE7.512.336.9
CREECMA13038.214.533.5
CREEXHP50.28.914.830.2
CREECXB 13109.916.428.4
CREEMHD-E10.017.426.6
CREEXHP7012.019.219.3
CREEXHP70.212.020.118.3
CREECXA 152013.526.113.0
CREECXA 150714.426.011.1
CREECXB 152015.226.39.4
CREECXA 185020.530.76.3
CREECXA 183021.935.15.1
CREECXA 253026.245.33.2
CREECXA 305029.757.82.1
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP550206.814.140.3
LED ENGINLZ1 14CWP23.66.3171.6
LG INNOTEKCOB 24W22.035.55.0
LUMILEDSLUXEON C3.76.9158.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON MZ6.310.862.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON Z CLUSTER x4 TUNABLE WHITE6.511.755.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON M9.317.225.6
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S11.220.215.6
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120214.724.511.6
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120519.735.55.4
LUMINUSCXM_47.815.533.4
LUMINUSCXM_610.718.020.4
LUMINUSCDM_613.021.315.0
LUMINUSCXM_914.024.512.5
LUMINUSCTM_915.225.511.3
LUMINUSCVM_1420.933.86.2
LUMINUSCXM_1421.437.05.4
LUMINUSCTM_1822.748.93.6
LUMINUSCVM_1825.346.23.7
LUMINUSCXM_2232.260.32.0
NICHIANVSWE17AT3.66.9156.0
NICHIANVSWE21AT4.07.6131.0
NICHIANVSL219C5.09.289.2
NICHIANVSW319A5.49.972.3
NICHIANV4WB35AM6.110.465.3
NICHIANV4L144AR9.016.428.4
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V19.617.425.8
NICHIANTCWT012B_V39.816.326.3
NICHIANTCWS024B_V310.518.023.2
NICHIANTCLS024B_V110.918.422.9
NICHIANJCLS024Z11.418.920.9
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V111.420.317.5
NICHIANTCWS024B_V112.019.919.0
NICHIANJCWS024Z12.220.018.8
NICHIANFCWL036B_V313.022.414.6
NICHIANFCLL036B_V113.723.513.8
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V113.825.011.8
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V116.229.38.9
NICHIANVCLL024Z16.328.110.1
NICHIANFCLL060B_V117.030.78.5
NICHIANFCWL048B_V318.428.98.4
NICHIANVELJ048Z21.438.75.2
NICHIANFDLJ130B_V121.737.75.5
NICHIANFCLJ108B_V121.838.05.3
NICHIANVEWJ048Z_V121.938.24.9
NICHIANFEWH306B_V230.958.12.1
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM3.57.5121.0
OSRAMOSLON SSL 1503.66.6169.2
OSRAMOSTAR PROJECTION COMPACT KWCSLNM1.TG3.87.9105.7
OSRAMOSLON SSL 803.87.8115.1
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE FLAT4.07.9105.5
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.PC4.38.395.5
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.EC4.48.392.6
OSRAMDURIS 2835 GWJTLMS14.58.794.6
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE LCW CQAR4.59.983.9
OSRAMOSLON BLACK FLAT4.78.0108.2
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM4.99.781.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM5.110.564.0
OSRAMDURIS E2835 JTLRS15.810.269.1
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LT32.PM9.014.226.1
OSRAMDURIS S1010.217.823.4
OSRAMSOLERIQ S914.925.811.9
OSRAMSOLERIQ S1922.643.94.1
PLESSEYPLW7070GA9.317.725.7
SAMSUNGLC010CV29.717.924.8
SEOULZ53.56.2150.2
SEOULZ5_M14.38.4101.6
SEOULSAWS0661A9.217.623.8
SEOULSAWS1063A15.127.69.7
XICATOXOB 6mm10.318.120.7
XICATOXOB 10mm13.625.110.7
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM13.826.011.8
XICATOXTM & XIM 19MM22.644.74.2

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
7.613.441.6
BRIDGELUXV4_HD
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02LLH66B102LLH66B202LLH66B3102LLH66B402LLH66B502LLH66B602

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
14.425.712.1
BRIDGELUXVERO 10
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02LLH66B202

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX V10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
14.924.212.6
BRIDGELUXV10
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66N00LLS66N02LLH66B102LLH66B202LLH66B3102LLH66B402LLH66B502LLH66B602

LLC66N7 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10 SE

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
14.932.58.9
BRIDGELUX