Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLC66Z7

Zoom beam SILICONE collimator. Ø 67mm

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2
BRIDGELUXV4_HD8.327.615.450.631.32.9
BRIDGELUXV1016.116.825.243.911.24.5
BRIDGELUXV1321.218.134.749.86.43.2
CITIZENCLU7A27.428.813.950.737.72.9
CITIZENCLU7009.921.718.045.524.74.0
CITIZENCLU70110.021.217.844.624.84.1
CITIZENCLU71013.817.723.444.713.94.3
CITIZENCLU71114.118.922.845.516.04.7
CITIZENCLU02615.017.625.444.912.14.2
CITIZENCLU72016.517.328.244.69.74.3
CITIZENCLU72116.917.328.245.69.54.1
CREEXHP35.28.823.816.040.028.14.0
CREECXB 131010.221.217.844.224.44.2
CREECXA 152013.718.422.444.014.34.4
CREECXB 152014.017.422.642.413.34.7
CREECXB 150714.717.024.142.712.54.8
CREECXA 150715.016.724.342.912.34.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 10910.720.018.543.621.94.4
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S11.420.219.544.320.04.3
LUMINUSCXM_914.315.725.834.011.67.5
LUMINUSCTM_914.919.726.249.911.03.0
LUMINUSCXM_1420.418.638.845.65.44.2
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V110.222.517.744.524.74.1
NICHIANTCWT012B_V310.322.217.950.322.02.9
NICHIANTCWS024B_V311.020.120.142.018.64.6
NICHIANTCLS024B_V111.419.919.443.720.24.4
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V111.920.420.143.818.34.3
NICHIANJCLS024Z11.918.820.943.617.84.5
NICHIANFCWL036B_V314.019.323.846.212.63.7
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V114.317.924.044.412.44.2
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V119.617.927.746.29.53.8
NICHIANVEWJ048Z_V121.819.337.748.95.33.2
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM4.75.38.820.093.812.8
OSRAMSOLERIQ S915.217.817.746.011.84.0
SAMSUNGLC010CV210.220.718.344.223.34.2
SEOULSAWS0661A9.822.217.945.123.23.8
SEOULSAWS1063A15.618.025.946.310.53.8
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM14.819.228.649.19.73.2

LLC66Z7 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
8.327.615.450.631.32.9
BRIDGELUXV4_HD
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with BRIDGELUX V10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
16.116.825.243.911.24.5
BRIDGELUXV10
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with BRIDGELUX V13

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
21.218.134.749.86.43.2
BRIDGELUXV13
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with CITIZEN CLU7A2

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
7.428.813.950.737.72.9
CITIZENCLU7A2
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with CITIZEN CLU700

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
9.921.718.045.524.74.0
CITIZEN