Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLC66Z7

Ø 67 mm zoom beam silicone collimator.

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD8.327.615.450.631.32.9
BRIDGELUXVESTA TUNABLE WHITE 9mm15.819.731.852.47.92.6
BRIDGELUXV1016.116.825.243.911.24.5
BRIDGELUXVESTA TUNABLE WHITE 13 mm19.418.536.751.05.72.6
BRIDGELUXV1321.218.134.749.86.43.2
CITIZENCLU7A27.428.813.950.737.72.9
CITIZENCLU7009.921.718.045.524.74.0
CITIZENCLU70110.021.217.844.624.84.1
CITIZENCLU71013.817.723.444.713.94.3
CITIZENCLU71114.118.922.845.516.04.7
CITIZENCLU02615.017.625.444.912.14.2
CITIZENCLU72016.517.328.244.69.74.3
CITIZENCLU72116.917.328.245.69.54.1
CREECMA13038.826.115.849.728.63.0
CREEXHP35.28.823.816.040.028.14.0
CREECXB 131010.221.217.844.224.44.2
CREECXA 152013.718.422.444.014.34.4
CREECXB 152014.017.422.642.413.34.7
CREECXB 150714.717.024.142.712.54.8
CREECXA 150715.016.724.342.912.34.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 10910.720.018.543.621.94.4
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S11.420.219.544.320.04.3
LUMINUSCXM_914.315.725.834.011.67.5
LUMINUSCTM_914.919.726.249.911.03.0
LUMINUSCXM_1420.418.638.845.65.44.2
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V110.222.517.744.524.74.1
NICHIANTCWT012B_V310.322.217.950.322.02.9
NICHIANJCWL024Z_V1MT10.911.719.240.934.99.2
NICHIANTCWS024B_V311.020.120.142.018.64.6
NICHIANTCLS024B_V111.419.919.443.720.24.4
NICHIANJCLS024Z11.918.820.943.617.84.5
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V111.920.420.143.818.34.3
NICHIANFCWL036B_V314.019.323.846.212.63.7
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V114.317.924.044.412.44.2
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V119.617.927.746.29.53.8
NICHIANVEWJ048Z_V121.819.337.748.95.33.2
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM LUW CEUN.CE3.34.36.023.7188.819.8
OSRAMKW CSLNM1.TG3.54.86.327.7158.816.1
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CL LUW CEUP4.68.199.8
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM4.75.38.820.093.812.8
OSRAMSOLERIQ S915.217.817.746.011.84.0
SAMSUNGLC010CV210.220.718.344.223.34.2
SEOULSAWS0661A9.822.217.945.123.23.8
SEOULSAWS1063A15.618.025.946.310.53.8
XICATOXOB 6mm9.79.815.938.425.86.1
XICATOXOB 10mm14.519.327.949.58.42.7
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM14.819.228.649.19.73.2

LLC66Z7 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
8.327.615.450.631.32.9
BRIDGELUXV4_HD
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with BRIDGELUX VESTA TUNABLE WHITE 9mm

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
15.819.731.852.47.92.6
BRIDGELUXVESTA TUNABLE WHITE 9mm
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with BRIDGELUX V10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
16.116.825.243.911.24.5
BRIDGELUXV10
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with BRIDGELUX VESTA TUNABLE WHITE 13 mm

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
19.418.536.751.05.72.6
BRIDGELUXVESTA TUNABLE WHITE 13 mm
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with BRIDGELUX V13

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
21.218.134.749.86.43.2
BRIDGELUXV13
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with CITIZEN CLU7A2

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
7.428.813.950.737.72.9
CITIZENCLU7A2
A lengthB heightC foot
34.4(mm)67.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS66Z02LLS66Z00LLH66BZ102LLH66BZ202LLH66BZ302LLH66BZ402LLH66BZ502

LLC66Z7 with CITIZEN CLU700

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
9.921.718.045.524.74.0
CITIZEN