Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLC79N7

Narrow beam SILICONE collimator. Ø 45mm

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2
BRIDGELUXV4_HD10.418.723.6
BRIDGELUXVERO 1018.940.15.4
CITIZENCLU7A29.316.329.6
CITIZENCLU70015.327.510.2
CITIZENCLU70116.927.79.3
CITIZENCLU71020.131.37.5
CITIZENCLU71120.835.85.9
CITIZENCLU02821.735.96.2
CITIZENCLU72024.838.65.0
CITIZENCLU03829.951.83.1
CREEXHP35 HI7.313.545.2
CREEXP-L10.623.216.8
CREEXHP50.211.220.419.4
CREECLUSTER XD1611.922.216.9
CREEXHP35.213.831.59.7
CREECXB 131014.527.711.3
CREEXHP70.216.828.69.5
CREECXA 152018.430.78.4
CREECXA 150720.833.36.7
LUMILEDSLUXEON MZ9.215.431.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON M13.721.115.5
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S15.025.412.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120322.535.65.7
LUMINUSCTM_916.138.46.7
LUMINUSCXM_920.836.16.2
LUMINUSCVM_1426.950.83.0
LUMINUSCXM_1433.151.82.8
NICHIANV4L144AR11.722.316.8
NICHIANTCWT012B_V313.522.715.0
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V113.525.213.4
NICHIANTCWS024B_V314.126.212.5
NICHIANTCLS024B_V114.128.011.2
NICHIANJCLS024Z14.929.410.1
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V116.729.69.5
NICHIANFCWL036B_V317.732.37.9
NICHIANFCLL036B_V118.333.27.5
NICHIANFCWL048B_V326.241.54.5
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM6.311.559.6
OSRAMSOLERIQ S924.638.54.9
PLESSEYPLW7070GA12.323.514.7
SAMSUNGLC010CV217.327.69.2
SEOULSAWS0661A13.121.916.2
SEOULSAWS1063A19.436.96.5
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM19.733.16.9

LLC79N7 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
10.418.723.6
BRIDGELUXV4_HD
A lengthB heightC foot
26.2(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS79N02LLS79N02LLH66B102LLH66B202LLH66B3102LLH66B402LLH66B502LLH66B602

LLC79N7 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
18.940.15.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 10
A lengthB heightC foot
26.2(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS79N00LLS79N02LLH66B202LLH66B202LLH66B3102LLH66B402LLH66B502LLH66B602

LLC79N7 with CITIZEN CLU7A2

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
9.316.329.6