Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLC79N7

Ø 45 mm narrow beam silicone collimator.

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD10.418.723.6
BRIDGELUXVESTA 6 TW BXRV-TR-2765G-060-B-2314.225.212.54.2
BRIDGELUXVERO 1018.940.15.4
CITIZENCLU7B28.314.138.6
CITIZENCLU7A29.316.329.6
CITIZENCLU70015.327.510.2
CITIZENCLU70116.927.79.3
CITIZENCLU71020.131.37.5
CITIZENCLU71121.232.46.4
CITIZENCLU02821.735.96.2
CITIZENCLU72024.838.65.0
CITIZENCLU03829.951.83.1
CREEXQ-E HI3.87.5129.4
CREEXP-E24.27.9116.7
CREEXP-G25.610.071.3
CREEXD165.811.360.3
CREEXHP35 HI7.313.545.2
CREEXHP35.2 HI7.513.539.6
CREEXP-L10.623.216.8
CREECMA130310.817.823.8
CREEXHP50.211.220.419.4
CREEXD16 CLUSTER x411.922.216.9
CREEXHP35.2 HD13.831.59.7
CREECXB 131015.424.112.0
CREEXHP70.216.828.69.5
CREECXA 152018.430.78.4
CREECXA 150720.833.36.7
CREECXB 152024.135.55.2
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP550208.714.336.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON MZ9.215.431.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON M13.721.115.5
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202 HD14.025.512.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S15.025.412.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120322.535.65.7
LUMINUSCDM_69.933.39.2
LUMINUSCXM_410.917.623.2
LUMINUSCXM_613.924.313.5
LUMINUSCTM_916.138.46.7
LUMINUSCXM_920.836.16.2
LUMINUSCVM_1426.950.83.0
LUMINUSCXM_1433.151.82.8
NICHIANCSWE17ATE4.48.1110.9
NICHIANV4WB35AM8.614.435.4
NICHIANV4L144AR11.722.316.8
NICHIANTCWT012B_V313.522.715.0
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V113.525.213.4
NICHIANTCWS024B_V314.126.212.5
NICHIANTCLS024B_V114.128.011.2
NICHIANJCLS024Z14.929.410.1
NICHIANJCWL024Z_V1MT16.228.19.23.8
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V116.729.69.5
NICHIANFCWL036B_V317.732.37.9
NICHIANFCLL036B_V118.333.27.5
NICHIANVCWJ024Z_V1MT21.740.55.1
NICHIANFCWL048B_V326.241.54.5
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM LUW CEUN.CE3.46.0187.9
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CL LUW CEUP3.66.8156.2
OSRAMOSTAR PROJECTION COMPACT KW CSLNM1.TG4.17.8116.8
OSRAMOSLON BLACK FLAT LUW HWQP4.27.8114.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM5.710.367.1
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM6.311.559.6
OSRAMOSLON PURE 1010 GW VJLPE1 EM7.510.750.7
OSRAMSOLERIQ S924.638.54.9
PLESSEYPLW7070GA12.323.514.7
SAMSUNGLC010CV217.327.69.2
SEOULSAWS1063A19.436.96.5
XICATOXOB 6mm13.123.714.7
XICATOXOB 10mm17.534.45.4
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM19.733.16.9

LLC79N7 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
10.418.723.6
BRIDGELUXV4_HD
A lengthB heightC foot
26.2(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS79N02LLS79N00LLH66B102LLH66B202LLH66B3102LLH66B402LLH66B502LLH66B602

LLC79N7 with BRIDGELUX VESTA 6 TW BXRV-TR-2765G-060-B-23

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
14.225.212.5
BRIDGELUXVESTA  6 TW  BXRV-TR-2765G-060-B-23
A lengthB heightC foot
26.2(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLC79N7 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
18.940.15.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 10
A lengthB heightC foot
26.2(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS79N02LLS79N00LLH66B202LLH66B202LLH66B3102LLH66B402LLH66B502LLH66B602

LLC79N7 with CITIZEN CLU7B2

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
8.314.138.6
CITIZENCLU7B2
A lengthB heightC foot
26.2(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS79N02LLS79N00LLH66B102LLH66B202LLH66B3102LLH66B402LLH66B502LLH66B602

LLC79N7 with CITIZEN CLU7A2

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
9.316.329.6
CITIZENCLU7A2
A lengthB heightC foot
26.2(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)
Accessories
LLS79N02LLS79N00LLH66B102LLH66B202LLH66B3102LLH66B402LLH66B502LLH66B602

LLC79N7 with CITIZEN CLU700

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
15.327.510.2
CITIZEN