Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLR01N + LLD01M1

Ø 45 mm medium beam PC hybrid reflector.

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD24.048.23.2
BRIDGELUXBXRA 40028.059.92.3
BRIDGELUXV1028.162.32.2
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 SE33.572.71.6
CITIZENCLU7B223.142.93.7
CITIZENCLU7A223.741.73.7
CITIZENCLU70124.649.23.0
CITIZENCLU70024.749.63.0
CITIZENCLU71126.959.42.5
CITIZENCLU71027.158.92.4
CITIZENCL-L23327.961.92.2
CITIZENCL-L02029.363.12.0
CITIZENCLU02830.266.81.9
CITIZENCL-L33030.267.61.9
CITIZENCLU72030.568.41.8
CITIZENCLU02634.268.21.8
CREEXQ-E HI20.636.25.2
CREEXD1621.337.64.5
CREEXP-L HI21.437.34.8
CREEXP-G321.537.84.7
CREEXP-G21.938.24.8
CREEXT-E HE21.938.64.4
CREEXP-G222.038.74.6
CREEXHP35 HI22.340.84.2
CREEXP-E222.642.04.2
CREEXP-L222.641.23.8
CREEXHP35.222.742.63.2
CREECMA130323.746.23.1
CREEXHP50.223.846.33.5
CREEMK-R23.946.93.4
CREEXM-L224.341.13.7
CREECXB 131024.549.03.3
CREEXQ-E24.540.33.8
CREEXHP7024.949.63.1
CREECXA 13XX25.148.23.2
CREEXHP70.225.452.12.8
CREEMT-G225.754.12.7
CREEMT-G25.854.22.7
CREEMK-R226.051.12.9
CREECXA 150726.958.62.5
CREECXB 152028.062.32.2
CREECXA 152029.362.62.1
CREEXHP3529.645.52.9
CREEXHP5030.050.22.6
CREECXA 18XX32.372.71.7
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP5502023.646.32.9
LED ENGINLZ1 14CWP220.837.05.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON C20.734.55.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON T21.737.94.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON M23.846.33.5
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S24.951.32.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 10925.754.92.6
LUMILEDSLUXEON S100026.252.12.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202 HD26.758.72.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON K427.162.92.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120534.778.21.4
LUMINUSCXM_624.147.93.2
LUMINUSCDM_624.851.72.8
LUMINUSCXM_425.250.32.5
LUMINUSCTM_927.960.52.3
NICHIANVSL219C21.638.64.6
NICHIANVSW319A22.540.14.2
NICHIANV4WB35AM23.141.73.8
NICHIANV4L144AR23.444.33.5
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V124.649.63.0
NICHIANTCLS024B_V125.051.63.0
NICHIANTCWT012B_V325.152.02.9
NICHIANJCLS024Z25.352.72.8
NICHIANJCWL024Z_V1MT25.654.92.6
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V125.753.82.7
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V127.460.82.3
NICHIANFCLL036B_V127.560.02.3
NICHIANVCWJ024Z_V1MT30.073.91.7
NICHIA75730.245.22.9
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V130.269.01.8
NICHIANJCWS024Z31.658.52.2
NICHIANTCWS024B_V131.758.02.1
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE FLAT21.337.84.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.PC21.338.94.4
OSRAMDURIS 2835 GWJTLMS121.538.64.1
OSRAMDURIS E2835 JTLRS121.538.74.6
OSRAMKW CSLNM1.TG21.636.65.0
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.EC21.638.04.6
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM LUW CEUN.CE21.836.95.1
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM21.938.04.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE LCW CQAR22.440.44.1
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LRS1.EM23.043.03.8
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM23.344.03.9
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LT32.PM23.345.43.6
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LMS1.EM24.844.63.6
OSRAMSOLERIQ S928.964.72.1
OSRAMDURIS P830.045.82.9
PLESSEYPLW7070GA24.349.43.2
SAMSUNGLC010CV224.950.72.9
SEOULZ520.936.45.0
SEOULZ5_M122.339.34.5
SEOULSAWS0661A24.548.63.2
SEOULSAWS1063A28.664.62.1
XICATOXOB 6mm25.452.92.8
XICATOXOB 10mm29.667.11.8

LLR01N + LLD01M1 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
24.048.23.2
BRIDGELUXV4_HD
A lengthB heightC foot
23.5(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR01N + LLD01M1 with BRIDGELUX BXRA 400

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
28.059.92.3
BRIDGELUXBXRA 400
A lengthB heightC foot
23.5(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR01N + LLD01M1 with BRIDGELUX V10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
28.162.32.2
BRIDGELUXV10
A lengthB heightC foot
23.5(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR01N + LLD01M1 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10 SE

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
33.572.71.6
BRIDGELUX