Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLR01N + LLD01S1

Ø 45 mm super large beam PC hybrid reflector.

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD35.489.71.2
BRIDGELUXV1044.6103.20.9
BRIDGELUXBXRA 40044.996.40.9
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 SE51.2104.30.7
CITIZENCLU7A233.283.01.4
CITIZENCLU7B234.583.21.3
CITIZENCLU70137.488.51.1
CITIZENCLU70040.393.11.1
CITIZENCLU71042.996.31.0
CITIZENCLU71142.997.01.0
CITIZENCL-L23344.799.70.9
CITIZENCL-L33047.6103.70.8
CITIZENCLU72048.6102.70.8
CITIZENCLU02848.8106.00.8
CITIZENCL-L02048.999.60.8
CITIZENCLU02658.6106.00.7
CREEXD1630.374.11.6
CREEXP-L HI30.374.01.7
CREEXP-G31.073.51.7
CREEXQ-E HI31.474.51.7
CREEXT-E HE31.474.61.6
CREEXQ-E32.073.21.6
CREEXP-E232.678.21.5
CREEXP-L233.781.41.4
CREEXHP35.233.885.41.2
CREEMK-R35.286.41.2
CREEXM-L235.383.11.3
CREEXHP50.235.587.41.3
CREECXA 13XX35.687.61.2
CREECMA130336.192.31.1
CREEMK-R236.188.61.2
CREEXHP35 HI36.584.01.2
CREEXP-G336.684.81.3
CREEXHP7038.192.01.1
CREEXHP70.238.891.31.1
CREEMT-G239.494.81.0
CREEMT-G39.794.61.0
CREECXB 131039.893.51.1
CREECXA 150741.899.11.0
CREECXA 152044.8100.70.9
CREECXB 152045.2103.40.9
CREECXA 18XX50.2108.80.8
CREEXHP3553.289.81.0
CREEXHP5053.392.51.0
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP5502037.194.51.0
LED ENGINLZ1 14CWP234.781.01.5
LUMILEDSLUXEON C30.471.61.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON T31.473.41.7
LUMILEDSLUXEON M34.984.81.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON S100037.592.41.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S38.193.61.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 10939.998.21.0
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202 HD42.6102.10.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON K444.1101.10.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120553.7113.20.7
LUMINUSCXM_636.292.71.2
LUMINUSCDM_638.596.91.0
LUMINUSCXM_438.695.61.0
LUMINUSCTM_944.1100.80.9
NICHIANVSW319A31.474.81.6
NICHIANVSL219C31.975.81.6
NICHIANV4WB35AM33.181.91.4
NICHIANV4L144AR34.282.81.3
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V136.988.31.1
NICHIANTCWT012B_V337.293.61.1
NICHIANTCLS024B_V138.393.61.1
NICHIANJCWL024Z_V1MT39.599.61.0
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V139.892.41.0
NICHIANJCLS024Z41.896.01.0
NICHIANFCLL036B_V143.496.50.9
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V144.1101.60.9
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V148.4103.00.8
NICHIA75749.188.01.1
NICHIANVCWJ024Z_V1MT50.6113.70.7
NICHIANTCWS024B_V155.8100.60.8
NICHIANJCWS024Z56.399.50.8
OSRAMKW CSLNM1.TG26.971.11.9
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM LUW CEUN.CE30.673.51.7
OSRAMDURIS 2835 GWJTLMS131.274.41.4
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.EC31.273.81.6
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.PC31.374.91.5
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE LCW CQAR31.677.41.6
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE FLAT31.875.71.6
OSRAMDURIS E2835 JTLRS131.975.71.6
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM31.974.91.6
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LMS1.EM33.179.61.4
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LRS1.EM33.379.91.4
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM33.783.81.4
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LT32.PM35.087.01.3
OSRAMSOLERIQ S949.9106.40.8
OSRAMDURIS P852.884.41.0
PLESSEYPLW7070GA36.591.41.2
SAMSUNGLC010CV238.092.81.1
SEOULZ5_M131.376.61.6
SEOULZ532.575.11.6
SEOULSAWS0661A37.388.71.1
SEOULSAWS1063A46.1105.00.9
XICATOXOB 6mm37.794.91.1
XICATOXOB 10mm49.2106.30.7

LLR01N + LLD01S1 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
35.489.71.2
BRIDGELUXV4_HD
A lengthB heightC foot
23.5(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR01N + LLD01S1 with BRIDGELUX V10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
44.6103.20.9
BRIDGELUXV10
A lengthB heightC foot
23.5(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR01N + LLD01S1 with BRIDGELUX BXRA 400

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
44.996.40.9
BRIDGELUXBXRA 400
A lengthB heightC foot
23.5(mm)45.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR01N + LLD01S1 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10 SE

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
51.2104.30.7
BRIDGELUX