Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLR05N

Ø 70 mm narrow beam PC reflector.

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD7.414.918.8
BRIDGELUXBXRA 40012.433.57.3
BRIDGELUXBXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-1315.637.16.3
BRIDGELUXV1016.539.46.0
BRIDGELUXV1321.751.03.5
BRIDGELUXBXRA_80022.055.73.0
BRIDGELUXV1832.391.01.8
BRIDGELUXV2234.795.41.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 18 SE35.694.01.5
CITIZENCLU7018.117.515.3
CITIZENCLU7A29.622.115.0
CITIZENCLU7009.921.911.9
CITIZENCLU02612.225.28.8
CITIZENCLU71112.428.68.8
CITIZENCLU71015.136.96.8
CITIZENCL-L02015.337.56.6
CITIZENCL-L23317.239.85.5
CITIZENCLU02817.340.95.4
CITIZENCLU72118.344.24.8
CITIZENCLU72018.644.54.7
CITIZENCL-L33019.443.64.4
CITIZENCLU03621.047.63.5
CITIZENCLU73021.050.53.7
CITIZENCLU73121.450.83.6
CITIZENCL-L03023.451.93.2
CITIZENCLU04630.496.21.6
CITIZENCL-L04X36.497.41.4
CREEXQ-E HI3.15.689.9
CREEXP-E23.97.064.0
CREEXP-G24.07.754.5
CREEXP-L HI4.68.049.5
CREEXHP354.79.144.1
CREEXHP35 HI4.88.642.0
CREEXP-G5.29.834.0
CREEXP-G35.39.142.9
CREEXP-L5.39.835.9
CREEXP-L25.612.027.5
CREEXT-E HE5.710.135.1
CREEXM-L25.810.033.9
CREEXHP506.612.324.6
CREEXD166.613.425.1
CREEXHP35.27.915.820.8
CREEXHP50.28.217.615.4
CREEMHD-E8.318.814.6
CREECXB 13108.517.916.6
CREEMK-R28.821.912.7
CREEXHP7010.221.611.6
CREEMT-G10.826.59.7
CREEXHP70.210.924.510.3
CREECXA 13XX11.026.011.5
CREEMK-R11.026.111.8
CREEMT-G211.127.39.8
CREECXB 152013.731.87.4
CREECXA 150714.735.67.0
CREECXA 152015.739.06.1
CREECXA 18XX18.545.84.4
CREECXA 20XX25.159.62.3
CREECXA 25XX26.772.02.3
CREECXA 305034.795.81.5
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP550208.525.312.9
LED ENGINLZ1 14CWP23.76.760.4
LUMILEDSLUXEON C4.77.564.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON T7.013.327.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON M7.917.115.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON S10009.527.510.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 10912.630.29.7
LUMILEDSLUXEON K413.145.16.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S13.334.37.7
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120521.451.53.5
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120825.159.02.7
LUMINUSCDM_612.225.410.1
LUMINUSCXM_612.932.08.9
LUMINUSCTM_914.931.57.1
LUMINUSCTM_1826.468.32.4
NICHIA7573.26.090.2
NICHIANVSL219C4.58.841.6
NICHIANVSW319A4.78.241.4
NICHIANCSWE17AT4.78.250.8
NICHIANVSWE21AT5.08.248.4
NICHIANV4L144AR7.416.217.4
NICHIANTCWS024B_V17.917.216.3
NICHIANJCWS024Z8.017.216.1
NICHIANFCLL036B_V111.629.98.1
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V112.128.410.1
NICHIANTCWT012B_V312.129.09.6
NICHIANTCLS024B_V112.830.59.3
NICHIANJCLS024Z13.130.88.9
NICHIANJCWL024Z_V1MT13.232.08.7
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V113.431.68.6
NICHIANFCWL036B_V314.334.87.0
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V115.336.56.6
NICHIANVCLL024Z17.642.65.0
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V117.743.05.0
NICHIANVCWJ024Z_V1MT17.743.04.8
NICHIANFCLL060B_V118.444.74.8
NICHIANVEWJ048Z_V122.653.73.1
NICHIANVELJ048Z22.854.53.1
NICHIANFCLJ108B_V123.154.23.1
NICHIANFDLJ130B_V123.454.73.0
NICHIANFEWH306B_V235.696.11.5
OSRAMDURIS P83.05.889.2
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE FLAT3.46.268.1
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE LCW CQAR3.77.848.1
OSRAMDURIS 2835 GWJTLMS13.87.458.9
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM3.87.757.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.EC3.98.049.8
OSRAMOSLON SSL 1504.17.167.0
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.PC4.48.741.4
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM LUW CEUN.CE4.57.654.6
OSRAMDURIS E2835 JTLRS14.68.243.3
OSRAMKW CSLNM1.TG4.97.850.3
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM5.110.531.6
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LT32.PM7.014.317.9
OSRAMDURIS S107.214.221.7
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LRS1.EM8.016.018.9
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LMS1.EM9.122.014.8
OSRAMSOLERIQ S913.936.66.3
OSRAMSOLERIQ S1926.065.02.4
OSRAMSOLERIQ E3028.879.62.0
OSRAMSOLERIQ E4534.996.51.5
PLESSEYPLW7070GA7.218.215.6
SAMSUNGLC010CV28.518.014.7
SAMSUNGCOB 26W27.667.12.3
SAMSUNGCOB 40W28.068.62.3
SEOULZ54.38.047.8
SEOULZ5_M14.78.642.6
SEOULSAWS0661A9.221.013.3
SEOULSAWS1063A16.639.95.8
XICATOXOB 6mm12.731.38.8
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM19.544.94.6
XICATOXTM & XIM 19MM29.873.52.0

LLR05N with BRIDGELUX V4_HD

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
7.414.918.8
BRIDGELUXV4_HD
A lengthB heightC foot
24.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N with BRIDGELUX BXRA 400

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
12.433.57.3
BRIDGELUXBXRA 400
A lengthB heightC foot
24.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N with BRIDGELUX BXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-13

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
15.637.16.3
BRIDGELUXBXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-13
A lengthB heightC foot
24.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N with BRIDGELUX V10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
16.539.46.0
BRIDGELUXV10
A lengthB heightC foot
24.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N with BRIDGELUX V13

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
21.751.03.5
BRIDGELUXV13
A lengthB heightC foot
24.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N with BRIDGELUX BXRA_800

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
22.055.73.0
BRIDGELUXBXRA_800
A lengthB heightC foot
24.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N with BRIDGELUX V18

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
32.391.01.8
BRIDGELUX