Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLR05N + LLD05M1

Ø 70 mm medium beam PC hybrid reflector.

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD BXRH_30G0600_A_7220.147.24.0
BRIDGELUXVESTA 9 DTW BXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-1321.451.13.3
BRIDGELUXV10 BXRE_30E2000_B_0321.550.53.4
BRIDGELUXV13 BXRE_30E2000_B_8224.862.12.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 SE BXRC_30E1000_C_7226.552.02.7
BRIDGELUXVERO 13 SE BXRC_30G2000_C_7330.567.41.9
BRIDGELUXV1833.787.31.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 18 SE BXRC_30G4000_B_7336.290.21.3
BRIDGELUXV22 BXRE_30E6500_C_8337.393.41.1
CITIZENCLU7A2_0403C919.842.24.6
CITIZENCLU70120.148.93.8
CITIZENCLU70020.446.73.8
CITIZENCLU7B220.839.74.4
CITIZENCLU71021.449.93.5
CITIZENCLU71121.550.33.5
CITIZENCL-L23321.849.23.4
CITIZENCLU72022.754.43.0
CITIZENCLU72122.854.82.9
CITIZENCL-L33023.152.02.9
CITIZENCLU73024.360.72.5
CITIZENCLU73124.660.72.5
CITIZENCLU02628.656.22.4
CITIZENCL-L02029.260.72.3
CITIZENCL-L03029.667.51.9
CITIZENCLU03630.869.61.8
CITIZENCLU04637.290.41.2
CITIZENCL-L04X39.295.91.1
CREEXQ-E HI17.637.35.8
CREEXP-E218.239.25.3
CREEXP-G318.338.35.3
CREEXP-L HI18.539.25.4
CREEXHP35 HI18.640.25.1
CREEXP-G218.740.55.0
CREEXT-E HE18.739.55.1
CREEXHP35.2 HD19.240.24.8
CREEXD1619.340.04.4
CREEXP-L19.440.84.6
CREEXP-G19.545.24.3
CREEXP-L219.542.84.7
CREEXHP35.2 HI19.540.44.9
CREECXA 13XX20.144.94.2
CREEXHP50.220.247.23.8
CREEMHD-E20.249.63.8
CREECXB 131020.345.34.3
CREEXHP7020.448.03.9
CREEXHP70.220.450.13.7
CREEMK-R220.648.93.6
CREEMT-G220.650.53.6
CREEMT-G20.751.13.6
CREECMA130321.341.64.1
CREECXA 150721.350.13.5
CREECXB 152021.551.23.5
CREECXA 152021.850.63.3
CREECXA 18XX23.157.52.7
CREEXM-L227.450.82.8
CREEMK-R27.851.92.8
CREECXA 25XX29.480.21.7
CREECXA 20XX34.175.71.3
CREECXA 305037.394.01.2
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP5502019.840.34.6
LED ENGINLZ1 14CWP218.039.75.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON C17.433.66.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON T18.939.35.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 10920.345.24.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON M20.348.63.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202 HD20.845.14.0
LUMILEDSLUXEON S100021.552.33.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S22.349.73.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON K422.557.02.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120524.761.72.4
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120827.269.32.0
LUMINUSCXM_420.241.74.5
LUMINUSCXM_620.746.33.9
LUMINUSCDM_620.746.53.8
LUMINUSCTM_921.249.73.6
LUMINUSCTM_1828.873.32.0
NICHIANCSWE17AT18.237.95.6
NICHIANVSWE21AT18.338.45.5
NICHIANVSL219C19.343.34.6
NICHIANV4WB35AM19.440.64.9
NICHIANV4L144AR20.248.23.9
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V120.344.74.1
NICHIANTCLS024B_V120.446.04.1
NICHIANJCLS024Z20.647.13.8
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V120.647.03.9
NICHIANVSW319A20.752.43.5
NICHIANTCWT012B_V320.948.23.8
NICHIANJCWL024Z_V1MT21.346.03.82.7
NICHIANFCLL036B_V121.355.03.1
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V121.550.53.4
NICHIANFCWL036B_V321.751.93.3
NICHIANVCLL024Z22.354.23.0
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V122.654.62.9
NICHIANFCLL060B_V123.055.82.9
NICHIANVCWJ024Z_V1MT23.456.52.7
NICHIANVELJ048Z25.766.12.2
NICHIANVEWJ048Z_V125.866.22.1
NICHIANFCLJ108B_V125.966.02.2
NICHIANFDLJ130B_V126.367.02.1
NICHIA75726.546.53.4
NICHIANJCWS024Z27.955.12.6
NICHIANTCWS024B_V128.155.52.6
NICHIANFEWH306B_V238.494.81.2
OSRAMOSLON SSL 15017.835.26.0
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE FLAT KW CSLPM2.PC18.139.85.2
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM LUW CEUN.CE18.338.55.5
OSRAMOSTAR PROJECTION COMPACT KW CSLNM1.TG18.538.75.3
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM18.941.94.9
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.EC19.143.24.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.PC19.242.64.6
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE LCW CQAR19.243.74.6
OSRAMOSLON BLACK FLAT LUW HWQP19.638.25.0
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LRS1.EM19.844.04.4
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM19.946.54.2
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LT32.PM20.448.73.5
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LMS1.EM20.541.14.3
OSRAMSOLERIQ S921.554.93.2
OSRAMDURIS P827.248.23.1
OSRAMSOLERIQ S1928.675.71.8
OSRAMSOLERIQ E3032.084.01.5
OSRAMSOLERIQ E4537.794.21.2
PLESSEYPLW7070GA21.152.13.4
SAMSUNGLC010CV220.650.63.7
SAMSUNGCOB 26W31.877.11.6
SAMSUNGCOB 40W32.178.81.6
SEOULZ518.539.84.8
SEOULZ5_M119.141.64.9
SEOULSAWS0661A20.448.53.8
SEOULSAWS1063A22.052.33.2
XICATOXOB 6mm20.847.53.7
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM22.851.33.2
XICATOXOB 10mm23.050.12.7
XICATOXTM & XIM 19MM31.279.91.6

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD BXRH_30G0600_A_72

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
20.147.24.0
BRIDGELUXV4_HD BXRH_30G0600_A_72
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX VESTA 9 DTW BXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-13

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
21.451.13.3
BRIDGELUXVESTA  9 DTW BXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-13
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX V10 BXRE_30E2000_B_03

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
21.550.53.4
BRIDGELUXV10 BXRE_30E2000_B_03
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX V13 BXRE_30E2000_B_82

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
24.862.12.4
BRIDGELUXV13 BXRE_30E2000_B_82
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10 SE BXRC_30E1000_C_72

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
26.552.02.7
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 SE BXRC_30E1000_C_72
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX VERO 13 SE BXRC_30G2000_C_73

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
30.567.41.9
BRIDGELUXVERO 13 SE BXRC_30G2000_C_73
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX V18

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
33.787.31.4