Your PDF is generated, give us a second ...

Compatibility Matrix Datasheet

LLR05N + LLD05M1

Ø 70 mm medium beam PC hybrid reflector.

Compatibility Matrix

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD20.147.24.0
BRIDGELUXBXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-1321.451.13.3
BRIDGELUXV1021.550.53.4
BRIDGELUXV1324.862.12.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 SE26.552.02.7
BRIDGELUXBXRA 40028.556.12.5
BRIDGELUXVERO 13 SE30.567.41.9
BRIDGELUXV1833.787.31.4
BRIDGELUXBXRA_80033.874.31.5
BRIDGELUXVERO 18 SE36.290.21.3
BRIDGELUXV2237.393.41.1
CITIZENCLU7A219.842.24.6
CITIZENCLU70120.148.93.8
CITIZENCLU70020.446.73.8
CITIZENCLU7B220.839.74.4
CITIZENCLU71021.449.93.5
CITIZENCLU71121.550.33.5
CITIZENCL-L23321.849.23.4
CITIZENCLU72022.754.43.0
CITIZENCLU72122.854.82.9
CITIZENCL-L33023.152.02.9
CITIZENCLU73024.360.72.5
CITIZENCLU73124.660.72.5
CITIZENCLU02628.656.22.4
CITIZENCL-L02029.260.72.3
CITIZENCL-L03029.667.51.9
CITIZENCLU03630.869.61.8
CITIZENCLU04637.290.41.2
CITIZENCL-L04X39.295.91.1
CREEXQ-E HI17.637.35.8
CREEXP-E218.239.25.3
CREEXP-G318.338.35.3
CREEXP-L HI18.539.25.4
CREEXHP35 HI18.640.25.1
CREEXP-G218.740.55.0
CREEXT-E HE18.739.55.1
CREEXHP35.219.240.24.8
CREEXD1619.340.04.4
CREEXP-L19.440.84.6
CREEXP-G19.545.24.3
CREEXP-L219.542.84.7
CREECXA 13XX20.144.94.2
CREEXHP50.220.247.23.8
CREEMHD-E20.249.63.8
CREECXB 131020.345.34.3
CREEXHP7020.448.03.9
CREEXHP70.220.450.13.7
CREEMK-R220.648.93.6
CREEMT-G220.650.53.6
CREEMT-G20.751.13.6
CREECMA130321.341.64.1
CREECXA 150721.350.13.5
CREECXB 152021.551.23.5
CREECXA 152021.850.63.3
CREECXA 18XX23.157.52.7
CREEXM-L227.450.82.8
CREEMK-R27.851.92.8
CREECXA 25XX29.480.21.7
CREECXA 20XX34.175.71.3
CREECXA 305037.394.01.2
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP5502019.840.34.6
LED ENGINLZ1 14CWP218.039.75.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON C17.433.66.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON T18.939.35.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 10920.345.24.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON M20.348.63.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202 HD20.845.14.0
LUMILEDSLUXEON S100021.552.33.2
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S22.349.73.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON K422.557.02.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120524.761.72.4
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120827.269.32.0
LUMINUSCXM_420.241.74.5
LUMINUSCXM_620.746.33.9
LUMINUSCDM_620.746.53.8
LUMINUSCTM_921.249.73.6
LUMINUSCTM_1828.873.32.0
NICHIANCSWE17AT18.237.95.6
NICHIANVSWE21AT18.338.45.5
NICHIANVSL219C19.343.34.6
NICHIANV4WB35AM19.440.64.9
NICHIANV4L144AR20.248.23.9
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V120.344.74.1
NICHIANTCLS024B_V120.446.04.1
NICHIANJCLS024Z20.647.13.8
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V120.647.03.9
NICHIANVSW319A20.752.43.5
NICHIANJCWL024Z_V1MT20.948.43.7
NICHIANTCWT012B_V320.948.23.8
NICHIANFCLL036B_V121.355.03.1
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V121.550.53.4
NICHIANFCWL036B_V321.751.93.3
NICHIANVCLL024Z22.354.23.0
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V122.654.62.9
NICHIANFCLL060B_V123.055.82.9
NICHIANVCWJ024Z_V1MT23.456.52.7
NICHIANVELJ048Z25.766.12.2
NICHIANVEWJ048Z_V125.866.22.1
NICHIANFCLJ108B_V125.966.02.2
NICHIANFDLJ130B_V126.367.02.1
NICHIA75726.546.53.4
NICHIANJCWS024Z27.955.12.6
NICHIANTCWS024B_V128.155.52.6
NICHIANFEWH306B_V238.494.81.2
OSRAMOSLON SSL 15017.835.26.0
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE FLAT18.139.85.2
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM LUW CEUN.CE18.338.55.5
OSRAMKW CSLNM1.TG18.538.75.3
OSRAMDURIS 2835 GWJTLMS118.640.45.1
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM18.941.94.9
OSRAMDURIS E2835 JTLRS119.041.94.9
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.EC19.143.24.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.PC19.242.64.6
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE LCW CQAR19.243.74.6
OSRAMOSLON_BLACK_FLAT_LUW_HWQP19.638.25.0
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LRS1.EM19.844.04.4
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM19.946.54.2
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LT32.PM20.448.73.5
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LMS1.EM20.541.14.3
OSRAMSOLERIQ S921.554.93.2
OSRAMDURIS P827.248.23.1
OSRAMSOLERIQ S1928.675.71.8
OSRAMSOLERIQ E3032.084.01.5
OSRAMSOLERIQ E4537.794.21.2
PLESSEYPLW7070GA21.152.13.4
SAMSUNGLC010CV220.650.63.7
SAMSUNGCOB 26W31.877.11.6
SAMSUNGCOB 40W32.178.81.6
SEOULZ518.539.84.8
SEOULZ5_M119.141.64.9
SEOULSAWS0661A20.448.53.8
SEOULSAWS1063A22.052.33.2
XICATOXOB 6mm20.847.53.7
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM22.851.33.2
XICATOXOB 10mm23.050.12.7
XICATOXTM & XIM 19MM31.279.91.6

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX V4_HD

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
20.147.24.0
BRIDGELUXV4_HD
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX BXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-13

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
21.451.13.3
BRIDGELUXBXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-13
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX V10

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
21.550.53.4
BRIDGELUXV10
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX V13

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
24.862.12.4
BRIDGELUXV13
A lengthB heightC foot
26.3(mm)70.0(mm)
Normalized Intensity
Viewing angle (deg.)

LLR05N + LLD05M1 with BRIDGELUX VERO 10 SE

Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @50% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Beam angle @10% (Deg.) Major axis or Wide Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Major axis or Narrow Pos.Efficacy (cd/lm) Minor axis or Wide Pos.
26.552.02.7
BRIDGELUX