Filtered search

Reference

General

LED

Mechanical

BEAM

Special features

Reset all
Ref:

LLC56N

Narrow Collimator

Narrow beam with big chips PMMA collimator. Ø 67mm

More details :

LLC56N is a 67mm PMMA collimators designed to provide narrow beam with big sources such as COBs or high power quad chip LEDs

Refine your search:

Compatibility

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD7.113.247.3
BRIDGELUXVERO 1013.225.513.4
BRIDGELUXV1014.123.014.3
BRIDGELUXVERO 10 SE14.534.78.3
BRIDGELUXVERO 1319.433.86.8
BRIDGELUXV1319.433.86.8
BRIDGELUXVERO 18 SE21.450.03.5
BRIDGELUXVERO 1824.149.03.5
BRIDGELUXV1824.149.03.5
BRIDGELUXV2230.155.92.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 13 SE32.879.95.8
CITIZENCLU7A26.812.451.7
CITIZENCLU7018.716.132.0
CITIZENCLU7009.016.830.2
CITIZENCLU7B29.417.527.1
CITIZENCLU71012.322.316.3
CITIZENCLU71112.522.515.7
CITIZENCLU02814.125.412.3
CITIZENCLU72115.128.910.1
CITIZENCLU02615.423.612.8
CITIZENCLU72015.827.910.0
CITIZENCLU73016.839.56.1
CITIZENCLU73118.733.87.0
CITIZENCLU03819.436.36.1
CITIZENCLU03622.240.04.7
CITIZENCLU04632.657.82.1
CREEXQ-E HI3.66.9176.6
CREEXP-E3.87.3191.5
CREEXP_E23.87.4151.8
CREEXP-G24.38.0127.0
CREEXP-L HI4.48.0130.9
CREEXD164.68.794.1
CREEXHP35 HI4.88.6103.9
CREEXP-G34.98.8105.4
CREEXT-E HE5.410.077.9
CREEXP-L5.610.675.0
CREEXM-L25.811.068.7
CREEXHP356.210.371.8
CREEXP-L26.212.056.3
CREEXM-L EASYWHITE6.311.853.4
CREEXHP35.26.612.350.4
CREEXP-G6.811.459.0
CREEMK-R7.915.335.7
CREECMA13038.316.331.4
CREEXHP50.28.513.837.0
CREEMK-R28.915.632.0
CREEXHP509.013.836.0
CREECXB 13109.116.231.9
CREEMHD-E9.116.330.2
CREEXHP7010.618.223.1
CREEMT-G211.518.321.3
CREEXHP70.211.618.420.9
CREECXA 152012.427.412.2
CREECXA 150713.425.412.6
CREECXB 152014.723.213.6
CREECXA 305027.855.52.4
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP550208.215.334.3
LED ENGINLZ1 14CWP23.56.6194.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON C3.97.3158.6
LUMILEDSLUXEON M9.314.331.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1099.816.328.7
LUMILEDSLUXEON S100010.216.025.6
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S10.921.017.7
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120313.722.514.8
LUMINUSCXM_69.316.828.1
LUMINUSCXM_49.419.423.3
LUMINUSCDM_611.719.619.1
LUMINUSCTM_913.525.512.8
LUMINUSCVM_1823.547.93.8
NICHIANVSWE17AT3.87.3169.6
NICHIANVSWE21AT4.37.8140.6
NICHIA7574.68.2118.0
NICHIANVSL219C5.29.982.7
NICHIANV4WB35AM5.610.569.8
NICHIANVSW319A5.710.368.9
NICHIANV4L144AR9.115.830.4
NICHIANTCWT012B_V39.116.130.2
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V19.218.425.5
NICHIANTCWS024B_V39.917.925.1
NICHIANTCLS024B_V110.317.725.9
NICHIANJCWL024Z_V1MT10.319.338.3
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V110.621.718.5
NICHIANJCLS024Z10.918.423.3
NICHIANTCWS024B_V111.117.823.7
NICHIANJCWS024Z11.317.823.5
NICHIANFCWL036B_V312.222.415.7
NICHIANFCLL036B_V112.522.315.8
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V113.122.215.1
NICHIANVCWJ024Z_V1MT14.629.99.2
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V115.028.310.4
NICHIANVCLL024Z16.026.311.1
NICHIANFCLL060B_V116.029.99.4
NICHIANFCWL048B_V316.829.48.9
NICHIANVEWJ048Z_V119.738.15.7
NICHIANFCLJ108B_V120.238.25.7
NICHIANVELJ048Z20.437.85.7
NICHIANFEWH306B_V228.755.92.3
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM3.46.2201.6
OSRAMOSLON SSL 1503.87.2169.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE FLAT3.97.9128.0
OSRAMOSLON SSL 804.17.8130.6
OSRAMDURIS P84.27.6142.5
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE LCW CQAR4.38.0121.4
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.EC4.48.3112.1
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.PC4.48.0114.4
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM4.48.1117.0
OSRAMDURIS 2835 GWJTLMS14.58.5108.8
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM4.79.596.8
OSRAMDURIS E2835 JTLRS15.510.080.7
OSRAMOSTAR LIGHTING PLUS6.513.946.9
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LRS1.EM7.615.334.4
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LT32.PM8.014.733.9
OSRAMSOLERIQ S914.325.112.7
OSRAMSOLERIQ S1317.129.28.9
OSRAMSOLERIQ S1922.141.44.6
PLESSEYPLW7070GA9.916.126.5
SEOULZ53.97.4149.4
SEOULZ5_M14.48.2122.3
SEOULSAWS0661A8.817.428.8
SEOULSAWS1063A13.726.212.1
XICATOXOB 6mm9.415.829.4
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM12.226.413.1
XICATOXOB 10mm12.627.410.8
XICATOXTM & XIM 19MM20.642.84.5
View results

Compatible accessories:

Please select a unique LED reference

Download

Solve : *
14 − 12 =

 

Find the right product for your needs

Our range of standard collimators is the result of many years of experience in the market for custom optical components. It has developed naturally in the face of constantly changing market requirements: the search for the best possible compromise between quality, reliability and cost reduction. Our collimators can be adapted to different fields of application such as automotive, medical, general lighting fixtures and light indicators on domestic devices.

Thanks to a very wide range of products, we can meet most of the technical requirements and specifications for optical solutions.

Let us guide you through our search engine; enter a reference, a material, a brand or a type of LED, characteristics of size, diameter, zoom or color mixing requirements and find the optical part adapted to your needs among the selection that is proposed to you.

 

Optical solutions: the result of many years of experience

GAGGIONE leverages its extensive experience and resources to provide complete capabilities throughout the design process of custom parts and optical systems. The standard range of optics is the result of a long history in the field of custom optical components. It has grown in response to constantly changing market requirements and rapid time-to-market and continues to be one of the exciting activities that GAGGIONE is used to shape its customers’ light.

Stay in touch with GAGGIONE

Don’t miss our events, new products, news...