Filtered search

Reference

General

LED

Please choose LED Type first

mm diameter array

mm² surface

Mechanical

BEAM

Special features

Reset all
Ref:

LLR05N

Narrow Hybrid reflector

Ø 70 mm narrow beam PC reflector.


This article is currently not in stock. Please contact us or our distributors.

More details :

LLR05N is a Ø 70 mm narrow beam PC reflector. It combines hybrid reflection technology for better beam control with state of the art silver coating, capable of a 97% reflection ratio.
It is also available with optional clipped windows providing various beam angles.

Refine your search:

Measured results in black Simulated results in blue

Compatibility

LED Manufacturer LED Reference FWHM 1 FWHM 2 FWTM 1 FWTM 2 Efficacy 1 Efficacy 2 CCI
BRIDGELUXV4_HD BXRH_30G0600_A_727.414.918.8
BRIDGELUXVESTA 9 DTW BXRV-DR-1830-H-1000-A-1315.637.16.3
BRIDGELUXV10 BXRE_30E1000_B_0316.539.46.0
BRIDGELUXV13 BXRE_30E2000_B_8221.751.03.5
BRIDGELUXV1832.391.01.8
BRIDGELUXV22 BXRE_30E6500_C_8334.795.41.4
BRIDGELUXVERO 18 SE BXRC_30G4000_B_7335.694.01.5
CITIZENCLU7018.117.515.3
CITIZENCLU7A2_0403C99.622.115.0
CITIZENCLU7009.921.911.9
CITIZENCLU02612.225.28.8
CITIZENCLU71112.428.68.8
CITIZENCLU71015.136.96.8
CITIZENCL-L02015.337.56.6
CITIZENCLU02817.340.95.4
CITIZENCLU72118.344.24.8
CITIZENCLU72018.644.54.7
CITIZENCLL33019.443.64.4
CITIZENCLU03621.047.63.5
CITIZENCLU73021.050.53.7
CITIZENCLU73121.450.83.6
CITIZENCL-L03023.451.93.2
CITIZENCLU04630.496.21.6
CITIZENCL-L04X36.497.41.4
CREEXQ-E HI3.15.689.9
CREEXP-E23.97.064.0
CREEXP-G24.07.754.5
CREEXHP35.2 HI4.48.647.1
CREEXP-L HI4.68.049.5
CREEXHP35 HD4.79.144.1
CREEXHP35 HI4.88.642.0
CREEXP-G5.29.834.0
CREEXP-G35.39.142.9
CREEXP-L5.39.835.9
CREEXP-L25.612.027.5
CREEXT-E HE5.710.135.1
CREEXM-L25.810.033.9
CREEXD166.613.425.1
CREEXHP506.612.324.6
CREEXHP35.2 HD7.915.820.8
CREEXHP50.28.217.615.4
CREEMHD-E8.318.814.6
CREECXB 13108.517.916.6
CREEMK-R28.821.912.7
CREEXHP7010.221.611.6
CREEMT-G10.826.59.7
CREEXHP70.210.924.510.3
CREECXA 13XX11.026.011.5
CREEMK-R11.026.111.8
CREEMT-G211.127.39.8
CREECXB 152013.731.87.4
CREECXA 150714.735.67.0
CREECXA 152015.739.06.1
CREECXA 18XX18.545.84.4
CREECXA 20XX25.159.62.3
CREECXA 25XX26.772.02.3
CREECXA 305034.795.81.5
EDISON2PHM10xWxxP550208.525.312.9
LED ENGINLZ1 14CWP23.76.760.4
LUMILEDSLUXEON C4.77.564.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON T7.013.327.1
LUMILEDSLUXEON M7.917.115.9
LUMILEDSLUXEON S10009.527.510.8
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 10912.630.29.7
LUMILEDSLUXEON K413.145.16.3
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 1202S13.334.37.7
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120521.451.53.5
LUMILEDSLUXEON COB 120825.159.02.7
LUMINUSCDM_612.225.410.1
LUMINUSCXM_612.932.08.9
LUMINUSCTM_914.931.57.1
LUMINUSCTM_1826.468.32.4
NICHIA7573.26.090.2
NICHIANVSL219C4.58.841.6
NICHIANVSW319A4.78.241.4
NICHIANCSWE17AT4.78.250.8
NICHIANVSWE21AT5.08.248.4
NICHIANV4L144AR7.416.217.4
NICHIANTCWS024B_V17.917.216.3
NICHIANJCWS024Z8.017.216.1
NICHIANFCLL036B_V111.629.98.1
NICHIANTCWT012B_V312.129.09.6
NICHIANVNWS007Z_V112.128.410.1
NICHIANTCLS024B_V112.830.59.3
NICHIANJCLS024Z13.130.88.9
NICHIANJCWS024Z_V113.431.68.6
NICHIANFCWL036B_V314.334.87.0
NICHIANVEWL016Z_V115.336.56.6
NICHIANVCLL024Z17.642.65.0
NICHIANVCWJ024Z_V1MT17.743.04.8
NICHIANVCWL024Z_V117.743.05.0
NICHIANFCLL060B_V118.444.74.8
NICHIANVEWJ048Z_V122.653.73.1
NICHIANVELJ048Z22.854.53.1
NICHIANFCLJ108B_V123.154.23.1
NICHIANFDLJ130B_V123.454.73.0
NICHIANFEWH306B_V235.696.11.5
OSRAMDURIS P83.05.889.2
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE FLAT KW CSLPM2.PC3.46.268.1
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE LCW CQAR3.77.848.1
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM2.PM3.87.757.7
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.EC3.98.049.8
OSRAMOSLON SSL 1504.17.167.0
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM1.PC4.48.741.4
OSRAMOSLON COMPACT CM LUW CEUN.CE4.57.654.6
OSRAMOSTAR PROJECTION COMPACT KW CSLNM1.TG4.97.850.3
OSRAMOSLON SQUARE GW CSSRM3.PM5.110.531.6
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LT32.PM7.014.317.9
OSRAMDURIS S107.214.221.7
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LRS1.EM8.016.018.9
OSRAMDURIS S8 P9LMS1.EM9.122.014.8
OSRAMSOLERIQ S913.936.66.3
OSRAMSOLERIQ S1926.065.02.4
OSRAMSOLERIQ E3028.879.62.0
OSRAMSOLERIQ E4534.996.51.5
PLESSEYPLW7070GA7.218.215.6
SAMSUNGLC010CV28.518.014.7
SAMSUNGCOB 26W27.667.12.3
SAMSUNGCOB 40W28.068.62.3
SEOULZ54.38.047.8
SEOULZ5_M14.78.642.6
SEOULSAWS0661A9.221.013.3
SEOULSAWS1063A16.639.95.8
XICATOXOB 6mm12.731.38.8
XICATOXTM & XIM 9MM19.544.94.6
XICATOXTM & XIM 19MM29.873.52.0
View results

Compatible accessories:

Please select a unique LED reference

Download

Solve : *
30 − 22 =

 

Find the right product for your needs

Our range of standard collimators is the result of many years of experience in the market for custom optical components. It has developed naturally in the face of constantly changing market requirements: the search for the best possible compromise between quality, reliability and cost reduction. Our collimators can be adapted to different fields of application such as automotive, medical, general lighting fixtures and light indicators on domestic devices.

Thanks to a very wide range of products, we can meet most of the technical requirements and specifications for optical solutions.

Let us guide you through our search engine; enter a reference, a material, a brand or a type of LED, characteristics of size, diameter, zoom or color mixing requirements and find the optical part adapted to your needs among the selection that is proposed to you.

 

Optical solutions: the result of many years of experience

GAGGIONE leverages its extensive experience and resources to provide complete capabilities throughout the design process of custom parts and optical systems. The standard range of optics is the result of a long history in the field of custom optical components. It has grown in response to constantly changing market requirements and rapid time-to-market and continues to be one of the exciting activities that GAGGIONE is used to shape its customers’ light.

Stay in touch with GAGGIONE

Don’t miss our events, new products, news...